What's Playing at the Bells


The bells can be heard daily 8-9am, 12.30-1.30pm and 5pm-6pm.
Interactive Sessions are listed in the schedule below which allow the bells to be controlled with the Federation Bells App. These are generally 9:00am-12:30pm, 1:30pm-5:00pm, and 6:00pm-10:00pm daily.
Please note: during the upcoming Circus Oz season there will be some changes to the regular schedule for setup and performances. Listed “Dormant sessions” will not allow the interactive app to operate at these times.

Date/Time

 Title

 Composer

 Duration

Tuesday 21 June
08:00 AM  Daybreak at Birrarung Marr Rob Waring  4m 47s
08:05 AM  Bella Campanella Dennis Wilkinson  1m 28s
08:07 AM  Curn 2 Archer Moore  2m 14s
08:09 AM  Floating Matt Archer  2m 17s
08:12 AM  Monday Bells Chris Lesser  2m 58s
08:15 AM  Of Time and Place D R N Manchee  2m 51s
08:18 AM  Waterways Ludovico Einaudi  4m 20s
08:22 AM  Bell Final Vincent Dwyer  4m 35s
08:27 AM  Cocoon Aaron Eastman  3m 47s
08:31 AM  Suspended Animation Rob Jennings  1m 35s
08:33 AM  Eastern Wave Brent Kerr  5m 22s
08:39 AM  A Plus And A Minus Kristian Roberts  3m 18s
08:42 AM  Occupy, My Heart Edward Gould  9m 45s
08:52 AM  Black Bowl Byron Dean  2m 16s
08:55 AM  Bjellesang Espen Kluge  1m 32s
08:56 AM  Mirrors Aaron Eastman  3m 45s
09:00 AM  Interactive Session  03:30
12:30 PM  Bjellesang Espen Kluge  1m 32s
12:32 PM  Petal Depth Fabian Acuna  6m 42s
12:39 PM  Mirrors Aaron Eastman  3m 45s
12:43 PM  Reprise Kristian M Roberts  1m 56s
12:45 PM  A Festival Fanfare Will Larsen  2m 12s
12:47 PM  I Climb Karen Berger  1m 32s
12:49 PM  Return of the Black Galaxy Cameron Mackay  4m 27s
12:53 PM  Bellter Max Dowling  3m 57s
12:58 PM  Bella Campanella Dennis Wilkinson  1m 28s
12:59 PM  Cumbia Train Bryan M Phillips  2m 43s
01:02 PM  Purple Daze Daryl Wallis  4m 28s
01:07 PM  Athens Ethan Iverson  3m 55s
01:11 PM  Victory Paul Elliott Montagu  4m 06s
01:15 PM  Lotus David Kotlyar  3m 30s
01:19 PM  The Birrarung Rag John Coutts  4m 00s
01:23 PM  The Bells of Birrarung Catherine Duc  0m 52s
01:24 PM  Whispers John Coutts  5m 46s
01:30 PM  Interactive Session  03:30
05:00 PM  A Festival Fanfare Will Larsen  2m 12s
05:02 PM  Purple Daze Daryl Wallis  4m 28s
05:07 PM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
05:13 PM  Curn 2 Archer Moore  2m 14s
05:16 PM  The Sound of Tall Bells Tony Gould  4m 03s
05:20 PM  The Birrarung Rag John Coutts  4m 00s
05:25 PM  Cumbia Train Bryan M Phillips  2m 43s
05:27 PM  Bjellesang Espen Kluge  1m 32s
05:29 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
05:32 PM  Mantra Chris ONeill  1m 59s
05:34 PM  Suspended Animation Rob Jennings  1m 35s
05:36 PM  A Homecoming Josh Mitchell  3m 05s
05:39 PM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
05:40 PM  Daybreak at Birrarung Marr Rob Waring  4m 47s
05:45 PM  The Dreamer Anthony Barnao  1m 43s
05:47 PM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
05:54 PM  Pointed Bone Susan Hull  3m 26s
05:57 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
06:00 PM  Interactive Session  04:00
Wednesday 22 June
08:00 AM  Waterways Ludovico Einaudi  4m 20s
08:05 AM  Lotus David Kotlyar  3m 30s
08:08 AM  Chiming Kevin Moroney  1m 03s
08:10 AM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
08:16 AM  New Monument Stina Tester  3m 40s
08:20 AM  Return of the Black Galaxy Cameron Mackay  4m 27s
08:25 AM  Bedtime Waltz Matt Archer  2m 30s
08:27 AM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
08:30 AM  From Joy to Anger Vicente Jose Sanchez Hernandez  2m 32s
08:33 AM  Happiness and Joy Cassandra Fixter  0m 40s
08:34 AM  Weightless Nicholas Goulding  3m 24s
08:37 AM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
08:38 AM  Rhapsody For Upside Down Australians Bells Matt Westwood  4m 44s
08:43 AM  Danse Mystique Rob Jennings  1m 52s
08:45 AM  Moon Waltz – Sun Dance Benedikt Brydern  3m 13s
08:49 AM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
08:55 AM  I Climb Karen Berger  1m 32s
08:57 AM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
09:00 AM  Interactive Session  01:30
10:30 AM  Gelatinous Cyborg John Coutts  2m 18s
10:32 AM  Motif Nathan Power  3m 11s
10:36 AM  Danse Mystique Rob Jennings  1m 52s
10:38 AM  Cumbia Train Bryan M Phillips  2m 43s
10:41 AM  Fanfare For A Robin Rohan Long  2m 57s
10:44 AM  The Birrarung Rag John Coutts  4m 00s
10:48 AM  Federation Celebration Robert Ashbridge  3m 22s
10:52 AM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
10:54 AM  Morning Burton Goldstein  3m 56s
10:58 AM  Oz Bell Finale A  1m 37s
11:00 AM  Dormant Session  01:00
12:00 PM  Interactive Session  00:30
12:30 PM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
12:36 PM  Weightless Nicholas Goulding  3m 24s
12:40 PM  Waganha Gindanha Christian O’Brien  2m 53s
12:43 PM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
12:44 PM  Moon Waltz – Sun Dance Benedikt Brydern  3m 13s
12:47 PM  Torn Curtains Robin Schlochtermeier  6m 28s
12:54 PM  Ripples Celeste Moore  2m 26s
12:56 PM  Little waltz Robert Hughan  0m 17s
12:57 PM  Oz Bell Finale B  3m 13s
01:00 PM  Dormant Session  01:00
02:00 PM  Interactive Session  03:00
05:00 PM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
05:06 PM  Motif Nathan Power  3m 11s
05:10 PM  Lotus David Kotlyar  3m 30s
05:13 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
05:16 PM  Happiness and Joy Cassandra Fixter  0m 40s
05:17 PM  Garden of Bronze Peggy Polias  2m 08s
05:19 PM  Danse Mystique Rob Jennings  1m 52s
05:21 PM  The Chimes of the Federation Chris Lamb  1m 48s
05:23 PM  Morning Burton Goldstein  3m 56s
05:27 PM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
05:28 PM  Art No War 9 Luigi Morleo  0m 38s
05:29 PM  Ripples Celeste Moore  2m 26s
05:32 PM  Imagine John Lennon  3m 13s
05:35 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
05:38 PM  Rhapsody For Upside Down Australians Bells Matt Westwood  4m 44s
05:43 PM  Torn Curtains Robin Schlochtermeier  6m 28s
05:49 PM  Floating Matt Archer  2m 17s
05:52 PM  Motif Nathan Power  3m 11s
05:55 PM  Can’t Figure You Out Bernard de la Coeur  3m 12s
06:00 PM  Interactive Session  04:00
Thursday 23 June
08:00 AM  Eternal Birrarung Deborah Cheetham  10m 07s
08:10 AM  Waterways Ludovico Einaudi  4m 20s
08:15 AM  Lotus David Kotlyar  3m 30s
08:19 AM  Chiming Kevin Moroney  1m 03s
08:20 AM  New Monument Stina Tester  3m 40s
08:24 AM  Return of the Black Galaxy Cameron Mackay  4m 27s
08:29 AM  Bedtime Waltz Matt Archer  2m 30s
08:31 AM  Borkle’s Blues Ben Deane-Johns  0m 57s
08:33 AM  Reprise Kristian M Roberts  1m 56s
08:35 AM  A Homecoming Josh Mitchell  3m 05s
08:38 AM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
08:39 AM  Rhapsody For Upside Down Australians Bells Matt Westwood  4m 44s
08:44 AM  Fed Bells Steve Adam  2m 41s
08:47 AM  Drift Monty Hartnett  3m 33s
08:51 AM  Ghost Ben Talbot-Dunn  2m 08s
08:53 AM  I Climb Karen Berger  1m 32s
08:55 AM  Requisite Boon Sim  0m 28s
08:56 AM  A Spark A Sparrow N Van Cuylenburg  3m 57s
09:00 AM  Interactive Session  02:00
11:00 AM  Lotus David Kotlyar  3m 30s
11:04 AM  Garden of Bronze Peggy Polias  2m 08s
11:06 AM  Happiness and Joy Cassandra Fixter  0m 40s
11:07 AM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
11:13 AM  Can’t Figure You Out Bernard de la Coeur  3m 12s
11:16 AM  Waves Valentin Villard  5m 41s
11:22 AM  Furore Michael Smith  4m 06s
11:27 AM  Oz Bell Finale B  3m 13s
11:30 AM  Dormant Session  01:00
01:00 PM  Gelatinous Cyborg John Coutts  2m 18s
01:02 PM  Motif Nathan Power  3m 11s
01:06 PM  Danse Mystique Rob Jennings  1m 52s
01:08 PM  Cumbia Train Bryan M Phillips  2m 43s
01:11 PM  Fanfare For A Robin Rohan Long  2m 57s
01:14 PM  The Birrarung Rag John Coutts  4m 00s
01:18 PM  Federation Celebration Robert Ashbridge  3m 22s
01:22 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
01:24 PM  Morning Burton Goldstein  3m 56s
01:28 PM  Oz Bell Finale A  1m 37s
01:30 PM  Dormant Session  01:00
02:30 PM  Interactive Session  02:30
05:00 PM  Clockworkz Harry Williamson  8m 02s
05:08 PM  Bella Campanella Dennis Wilkinson  1m 28s
05:10 PM  Whispers John Coutts  5m 46s
05:16 PM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
05:22 PM  Cumbia Train Bryan M Phillips  2m 43s
05:25 PM  Daybreak at Birrarung Marr Rob Waring  4m 47s
05:30 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
05:33 PM  New Monument Stina Tester  3m 40s
05:37 PM  Athens Ethan Iverson  3m 55s
05:41 PM  Curn 2 Archer Moore  2m 14s
05:44 PM  Petal Depth Fabian Acuna  6m 42s
05:51 PM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
05:51 PM  Federation Celebration Robert Ashbridge  3m 22s
05:55 PM  Outsiders Grant Atkinson  2m 48s
05:58 PM  Mantra Chris ONeill  1m 59s
06:00 PM  Interactive Session  04:00
Friday 24 June
08:00 AM  Daybreak at Birrarung Marr Rob Waring  4m 47s
08:05 AM  Bella Campanella Dennis Wilkinson  1m 28s
08:07 AM  Curn 2 Archer Moore  2m 14s
08:09 AM  Floating Matt Archer  2m 17s
08:12 AM  Monday Bells Chris Lesser  2m 58s
08:15 AM  Of Time and Place D R N Manchee  2m 51s
08:18 AM  Waterways Ludovico Einaudi  4m 20s
08:22 AM  Bell Final Vincent Dwyer  4m 35s
08:27 AM  Cocoon Aaron Eastman  3m 47s
08:31 AM  Suspended Animation Rob Jennings  1m 35s
08:33 AM  Eastern Wave Brent Kerr  5m 22s
08:39 AM  A Plus And A Minus Kristian Roberts  3m 18s
08:42 AM  Occupy, My Heart Edward Gould  9m 45s
08:52 AM  Black Bowl Byron Dean  2m 16s
08:55 AM  Bjellesang Espen Kluge  1m 32s
08:56 AM  Mirrors Aaron Eastman  3m 45s
09:00 AM  Interactive Session  02:00
11:00 AM  Lotus David Kotlyar  3m 30s
11:04 AM  Garden of Bronze Peggy Polias  2m 08s
11:06 AM  Happiness and Joy Cassandra Fixter  0m 40s
11:07 AM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
11:13 AM  Can’t Figure You Out Bernard de la Coeur  3m 12s
11:16 AM  Waves Valentin Villard  5m 41s
11:22 AM  Furore Michael Smith  4m 06s
11:27 AM  Oz Bell Finale B  3m 13s
11:30 AM  Dormant Session  01:00
12:30 PM  Bjellesang Espen Kluge  1m 32s
12:32 PM  Petal Depth Fabian Acuna  6m 42s
12:39 PM  Mirrors Aaron Eastman  3m 45s
12:43 PM  Reprise Kristian M Roberts  1m 56s
12:45 PM  A Festival Fanfare Will Larsen  2m 12s
12:47 PM  I Climb Karen Berger  1m 32s
12:49 PM  Return of the Black Galaxy Cameron Mackay  4m 27s
12:53 PM  Bellter Max Dowling  3m 57s
12:58 PM  Bella Campanella Dennis Wilkinson  1m 28s
12:59 PM  Cumbia Train Bryan M Phillips  2m 43s
01:02 PM  Purple Daze Daryl Wallis  4m 28s
01:07 PM  Athens Ethan Iverson  3m 55s
01:11 PM  Victory Paul Elliott Montagu  4m 06s
01:15 PM  Lotus David Kotlyar  3m 30s
01:19 PM  The Birrarung Rag John Coutts  4m 00s
01:23 PM  The Bells of Birrarung Catherine Duc  0m 52s
01:24 PM  Whispers John Coutts  5m 46s
01:30 PM  Interactive Session  03:30
05:00 PM  A Festival Fanfare Will Larsen  2m 12s
05:02 PM  Purple Daze Daryl Wallis  4m 28s
05:07 PM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
05:13 PM  Curn 2 Archer Moore  2m 14s
05:16 PM  The Sound of Tall Bells Tony Gould  4m 03s
05:20 PM  The Birrarung Rag John Coutts  4m 00s
05:25 PM  Cumbia Train Bryan M Phillips  2m 43s
05:27 PM  Bjellesang Espen Kluge  1m 32s
05:29 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
05:32 PM  Mantra Chris ONeill  1m 59s
05:34 PM  Suspended Animation Rob Jennings  1m 35s
05:36 PM  A Homecoming Josh Mitchell  3m 05s
05:39 PM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
05:40 PM  Daybreak at Birrarung Marr Rob Waring  4m 47s
05:45 PM  The Dreamer Anthony Barnao  1m 43s
05:47 PM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
05:54 PM  Pointed Bone Susan Hull  3m 26s
05:57 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
06:00 PM  Interactive Session  00:49
06:49 PM
Fremantle-Collingwood football songs
1 hour
07:49 PM  Interactive Session  02:11
Saturday 25 June
08:00 AM  Waterways Ludovico Einaudi  4m 20s
08:05 AM  Lotus David Kotlyar  3m 30s
08:08 AM  Chiming Kevin Moroney  1m 03s
08:10 AM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
08:16 AM  New Monument Stina Tester  3m 40s
08:20 AM  Return of the Black Galaxy Cameron Mackay  4m 27s
08:25 AM  Bedtime Waltz Matt Archer  2m 30s
08:27 AM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
08:30 AM  From Joy to Anger Vicente Jose Sanchez Hernandez  2m 32s
08:33 AM  Happiness and Joy Cassandra Fixter  0m 40s
08:34 AM  Weightless Nicholas Goulding  3m 24s
08:37 AM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
08:38 AM  Rhapsody For Upside Down Australians Bells Matt Westwood  4m 44s
08:43 AM  Danse Mystique Rob Jennings  1m 52s
08:45 AM  Moon Waltz – Sun Dance Benedikt Brydern  3m 13s
08:49 AM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
08:55 AM  I Climb Karen Berger  1m 32s
08:57 AM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
09:00 AM  Interactive Session  03:30
12:30 PM  Richmond Pre-game  1m 08s
12:31 PM  Brisbane Pre-game  2m 00s
12:33 PM  Weightless Nicholas Goulding  3m 24s
12:37 PM  Richmond Pre-game  1m 08s
12:38 PM  Brisbane Pre-game  2m 00s
12:41 PM  Waganha Gindanha Christian O’Brien  2m 53s
12:44 PM  Moon Waltz – Sun Dance Benedikt Brydern  3m 13s
12:47 PM  Richmond Pre-game  1m 08s
12:48 PM  Fremantle Pre-game  1m 14s
12:50 PM  Torn Curtains Robin Schlochtermeier  6m 28s
12:56 PM  Little waltz Robert Hughan  0m 17s
12:57 PM  Oz Bell Finale B  3m 13s
01:00 PM  Gelatinous Cyborg John Coutts  2m 18s
01:02 PM  Motif Nathan Power  3m 11s
01:06 PM  Danse Mystique Rob Jennings  1m 52s
01:08 PM  Cumbia Train Bryan M Phillips  2m 43s
01:11 PM  Fanfare For A Robin Rohan Long  2m 57s
01:14 PM  The Birrarung Rag John Coutts  4m 00s
01:18 PM  Federation Celebration Robert Ashbridge  3m 22s
01:22 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
01:24 PM  Morning Burton Goldstein  3m 56s
01:28 PM  Oz Bell Finale A  1m 37s
01:30 PM  Dormant Session  02:15
03:45 PM  Interactive Session  01:15
05:00 PM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
05:06 PM  Motif Nathan Power  3m 11s
05:10 PM  Lotus David Kotlyar  3m 30s
05:13 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
05:16 PM  Happiness and Joy Cassandra Fixter  0m 40s
05:17 PM  Garden of Bronze Peggy Polias  2m 08s
05:19 PM  Danse Mystique Rob Jennings  1m 52s
05:21 PM  The Chimes of the Federation Chris Lamb  1m 48s
05:23 PM  Morning Burton Goldstein  3m 56s
05:27 PM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
05:28 PM  Art No War 9 Luigi Morleo  0m 38s
05:29 PM  Ripples Celeste Moore  2m 26s
05:32 PM  Imagine John Lennon  3m 13s
05:35 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
05:38 PM  Rhapsody For Upside Down Australians Bells Matt Westwood  4m 44s
05:43 PM  Torn Curtains Robin Schlochtermeier  6m 28s
05:49 PM  Floating Matt Archer  2m 17s
05:52 PM  Motif Nathan Power  3m 11s
05:55 PM  Can’t Figure You Out Bernard de la Coeur  3m 12s
06:00 PM  Interactive Session  01:00
07:00 PM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
07:06 PM  Weightless Nicholas Goulding  3m 24s
07:10 PM  Waganha Gindanha Christian O’Brien  2m 53s
07:13 PM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
07:14 PM  Moon Waltz – Sun Dance Benedikt Brydern  3m 13s
07:17 PM  Torn Curtains Robin Schlochtermeier  6m 28s
07:24 PM  Ripples Celeste Moore  2m 26s
07:26 PM  Little waltz Robert Hughan  0m 17s
07:27 PM  Oz Bell Finale B  3m 13s
07:30 PM  Dormant Session  02:15
Sunday 26 June
08:00 AM  Eternal Birrarung Deborah Cheetham  10m 07s
08:10 AM  Waterways Ludovico Einaudi  4m 20s
08:15 AM  Lotus David Kotlyar  3m 30s
08:19 AM  Chiming Kevin Moroney  1m 03s
08:20 AM  New Monument Stina Tester  3m 40s
08:24 AM  Return of the Black Galaxy Cameron Mackay  4m 27s
08:29 AM  Bedtime Waltz Matt Archer  2m 30s
08:31 AM  Borkle’s Blues Ben Deane-Johns  0m 57s
08:33 AM  Reprise Kristian M Roberts  1m 56s
08:35 AM  A Homecoming Josh Mitchell  3m 05s
08:38 AM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
08:39 AM  Rhapsody For Upside Down Australians Bells Matt Westwood  4m 44s
08:44 AM  Fed Bells Steve Adam  2m 41s
08:47 AM  Drift Monty Hartnett  3m 33s
08:51 AM  Ghost Ben Talbot-Dunn  2m 08s
08:53 AM  I Climb Karen Berger  1m 32s
08:55 AM  Requisite Boon Sim  0m 28s
08:56 AM  A Spark A Sparrow N Van Cuylenburg  3m 57s
09:00 AM  Interactive Session  03:30
12:30 PM  Clockworkz Harry Williamson  8m 02s
12:38 PM  Curn 2 Archer Moore  2m 14s
12:41 PM  Whispers John Coutts  5m 46s
12:47 PM  A Spark A Sparrow N Van Cuylenburg  3m 57s
12:51 PM  Bell Final Vincent Dwyer  4m 35s
12:56 PM  Rhapsody For Upside Down Australians Bells Matt Westwood  4m 44s
01:00 PM  All Bells That Ends Well James Henry  5m 26s
01:06 PM  Suspended Animation Rob Jennings  1m 35s
01:08 PM  A Homecoming Josh Mitchell  3m 05s
01:11 PM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
01:12 PM  Momentum Kristian Roberts  1m 54s
01:14 PM  Daybreak at Birrarung Marr Rob Waring  4m 47s
01:19 PM  The Birrarung Rag John Coutts  4m 00s
01:23 PM  The Saltness of Time George Dreyfus  4m 35s
01:28 PM  Mantra Chris ONeill  1m 59s
02:30 PM  Gelatinous Cyborg John Coutts  2m 18s
02:32 PM  Motif Nathan Power  3m 11s
02:36 PM  Danse Mystique Rob Jennings  1m 52s
02:38 PM  Cumbia Train Bryan M Phillips  2m 43s
02:41 PM  Fanfare For A Robin Rohan Long  2m 57s
02:44 PM  The Birrarung Rag John Coutts  4m 00s
02:48 PM  Federation Celebration Robert Ashbridge  3m 22s
02:52 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
02:54 PM  Morning Burton Goldstein  3m 56s
02:58 PM  Oz Bell Finale A  1m 37s
03:00 PM  Dormant Session  02:15
05:20 PM  Clockworkz Harry Williamson  8m 02s
05:28 PM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
05:29 PM  Chiming Kevin Moroney  1m 03s
05:30 PM  Whispers John Coutts  5m 46s
05:36 PM  The Bells of Birrarung Catherine Duc  0m 52s
05:38 PM  I Climb Karen Berger  1m 32s
05:39 PM  Borkle’s Blues Ben Deane-Johns  0m 57s
05:41 PM  A Festival Fanfare Will Larsen  2m 12s
05:43 PM  Bella Campanella Dennis Wilkinson  1m 28s
05:45 PM  Cocoon Aaron Eastman  3m 47s
05:49 PM  Little waltz Robert Hughan  0m 17s
05:49 PM  Hells Bells ACDC  4m 58s
05:55 PM  The Bellringer Kevin Moroney  0m 41s
06:00 PM  Interactive Session  01:00
Monday 27 June
08:00 AM  Eternal Birrarung Deborah Cheetham  10m 07s
08:10 AM  Waterways Ludovico Einaudi  4m 20s
08:15 AM  Lotus David Kotlyar  3m 30s
08:19 AM  Chiming Kevin Moroney  1m 03s
08:20 AM  New Monument Stina Tester  3m 40s
08:24 AM  Return of the Black Galaxy Cameron Mackay  4m 27s
08:29 AM  Bedtime Waltz Matt Archer  2m 30s
08:31 AM  Borkle’s Blues Ben Deane-Johns  0m 57s
08:33 AM  Reprise Kristian M Roberts  1m 56s
08:35 AM  A Homecoming Josh Mitchell  3m 05s
08:38 AM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
08:39 AM  Rhapsody For Upside Down Australians Bells Matt Westwood  4m 44s
08:44 AM  Fed Bells Steve Adam  2m 41s
08:47 AM  Drift Monty Hartnett  3m 33s
08:51 AM  Ghost Ben Talbot-Dunn  2m 08s
08:53 AM  I Climb Karen Berger  1m 32s
08:55 AM  Requisite Boon Sim  0m 28s
08:56 AM  A Spark A Sparrow N Van Cuylenburg  3m 57s
09:00 AM  Interactive Session  03:30
12:30 PM  Clockworkz Harry Williamson  8m 02s
12:38 PM  Curn 2 Archer Moore  2m 14s
12:41 PM  Whispers John Coutts  5m 46s
12:47 PM  A Spark A Sparrow N Van Cuylenburg  3m 57s
12:51 PM  Bell Final Vincent Dwyer  4m 35s
12:56 PM  Rhapsody For Upside Down Australians Bells Matt Westwood  4m 44s
01:00 PM  All Bells That Ends Well James Henry  5m 26s
01:06 PM  Suspended Animation Rob Jennings  1m 35s
01:08 PM  A Homecoming Josh Mitchell  3m 05s
01:11 PM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
01:12 PM  Momentum Kristian Roberts  1m 54s
01:14 PM  Daybreak at Birrarung Marr Rob Waring  4m 47s
01:19 PM  The Birrarung Rag John Coutts  4m 00s
01:23 PM  The Saltness of Time George Dreyfus  4m 35s
01:28 PM  Mantra Chris ONeill  1m 59s
05:00 PM  Clockworkz Harry Williamson  8m 02s
05:08 PM  Bella Campanella Dennis Wilkinson  1m 28s
05:10 PM  Whispers John Coutts  5m 46s
05:16 PM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
05:22 PM  Cumbia Train Bryan M Phillips  2m 43s
05:25 PM  Daybreak at Birrarung Marr Rob Waring  4m 47s
05:30 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
05:33 PM  New Monument Stina Tester  3m 40s
05:37 PM  Athens Ethan Iverson  3m 55s
05:41 PM  Curn 2 Archer Moore  2m 14s
05:44 PM  Petal Depth Fabian Acuna  6m 42s
05:51 PM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
05:51 PM  Federation Celebration Robert Ashbridge  3m 22s
05:55 PM  Outsiders Grant Atkinson  2m 48s
05:58 PM  Mantra Chris ONeill  1m 59s
06:00 PM  Interactive Session  01:00
Tuesday 28 June
08:00 AM  Daybreak at Birrarung Marr Rob Waring  4m 47s
08:05 AM  Bella Campanella Dennis Wilkinson  1m 28s
08:07 AM  Curn 2 Archer Moore  2m 14s
08:09 AM  Floating Matt Archer  2m 17s
08:12 AM  Monday Bells Chris Lesser  2m 58s
08:15 AM  Of Time and Place D R N Manchee  2m 51s
08:18 AM  Waterways Ludovico Einaudi  4m 20s
08:22 AM  Bell Final Vincent Dwyer  4m 35s
08:27 AM  Cocoon Aaron Eastman  3m 47s
08:31 AM  Suspended Animation Rob Jennings  1m 35s
08:33 AM  Eastern Wave Brent Kerr  5m 22s
08:39 AM  A Plus And A Minus Kristian Roberts  3m 18s
08:42 AM  Occupy, My Heart Edward Gould  9m 45s
08:52 AM  Black Bowl Byron Dean  2m 16s
08:55 AM  Bjellesang Espen Kluge  1m 32s
08:56 AM  Mirrors Aaron Eastman  3m 45s
09:00 AM  Interactive Session  03:30
12:30 PM  Bjellesang Espen Kluge  1m 32s
12:32 PM  Petal Depth Fabian Acuna  6m 42s
12:39 PM  Mirrors Aaron Eastman  3m 45s
12:43 PM  Reprise Kristian M Roberts  1m 56s
12:45 PM  A Festival Fanfare Will Larsen  2m 12s
12:47 PM  I Climb Karen Berger  1m 32s
12:49 PM  Return of the Black Galaxy Cameron Mackay  4m 27s
12:53 PM  Bellter Max Dowling  3m 57s
12:58 PM  Bella Campanella Dennis Wilkinson  1m 28s
12:59 PM  Cumbia Train Bryan M Phillips  2m 43s
01:02 PM  Purple Daze Daryl Wallis  4m 28s
01:07 PM  Athens Ethan Iverson  3m 55s
01:11 PM  Victory Paul Elliott Montagu  4m 06s
01:15 PM  Lotus David Kotlyar  3m 30s
01:19 PM  The Birrarung Rag John Coutts  4m 00s
01:23 PM  The Bells of Birrarung Catherine Duc  0m 52s
01:24 PM  Whispers John Coutts  5m 46s
05:00 PM  A Festival Fanfare Will Larsen  2m 12s
05:02 PM  Purple Daze Daryl Wallis  4m 28s
05:07 PM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
05:13 PM  Curn 2 Archer Moore  2m 14s
05:16 PM  The Sound of Tall Bells Tony Gould  4m 03s
05:20 PM  The Birrarung Rag John Coutts  4m 00s
05:25 PM  Cumbia Train Bryan M Phillips  2m 43s
05:27 PM  Bjellesang Espen Kluge  1m 32s
05:29 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
05:32 PM  Mantra Chris ONeill  1m 59s
05:34 PM  Suspended Animation Rob Jennings  1m 35s
05:36 PM  A Homecoming Josh Mitchell  3m 05s
05:39 PM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
05:40 PM  Daybreak at Birrarung Marr Rob Waring  4m 47s
05:45 PM  The Dreamer Anthony Barnao  1m 43s
05:47 PM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
05:54 PM  Pointed Bone Susan Hull  3m 26s
05:57 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
06:00 PM  Interactive Session  01:00
Wednesday 29 June
08:00 AM  Waterways Ludovico Einaudi  4m 20s
08:05 AM  Lotus David Kotlyar  3m 30s
08:08 AM  Chiming Kevin Moroney  1m 03s
08:10 AM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
08:16 AM  New Monument Stina Tester  3m 40s
08:20 AM  Return of the Black Galaxy Cameron Mackay  4m 27s
08:25 AM  Bedtime Waltz Matt Archer  2m 30s
08:27 AM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
08:30 AM  From Joy to Anger Vicente Jose Sanchez Hernandez  2m 32s
08:33 AM  Happiness and Joy Cassandra Fixter  0m 40s
08:34 AM  Weightless Nicholas Goulding  3m 24s
08:37 AM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
08:38 AM  Rhapsody For Upside Down Australians Bells Matt Westwood  4m 44s
08:43 AM  Danse Mystique Rob Jennings  1m 52s
08:45 AM  Moon Waltz – Sun Dance Benedikt Brydern  3m 13s
08:49 AM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
08:55 AM  I Climb Karen Berger  1m 32s
08:57 AM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
09:00 AM  Interactive Session  03:30
12:30 PM  Clockworkz Harry Williamson  8m 02s
12:38 PM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
12:39 PM  Chiming Kevin Moroney  1m 03s
12:40 PM  Whispers John Coutts  5m 46s
12:46 PM  The Bells of Birrarung Catherine Duc  0m 52s
12:48 PM  I Climb Karen Berger  1m 32s
12:49 PM  Borkle’s Blues Ben Deane-Johns  0m 57s
12:51 PM  A Festival Fanfare Will Larsen  2m 12s
12:53 PM  Bella Campanella Dennis Wilkinson  1m 28s
12:55 PM  Cocoon Aaron Eastman  3m 47s
12:59 PM  Little waltz Robert Hughan  0m 17s
01:00 PM  Gelatinous Cyborg John Coutts  2m 18s
01:02 PM  Motif Nathan Power  3m 11s
01:06 PM  Danse Mystique Rob Jennings  1m 52s
01:08 PM  Cumbia Train Bryan M Phillips  2m 43s
01:11 PM  Fanfare For A Robin Rohan Long  2m 57s
01:14 PM  The Birrarung Rag John Coutts  4m 00s
01:18 PM  Federation Celebration Robert Ashbridge  3m 22s
01:22 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
01:24 PM  Morning Burton Goldstein  3m 56s
01:28 PM  Oz Bell Finale A  1m 37s
01:30 PM  Dormant Session  02:15
05:00 PM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
05:06 PM  Motif Nathan Power  3m 11s
05:10 PM  Lotus David Kotlyar  3m 30s
05:13 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
05:16 PM  Happiness and Joy Cassandra Fixter  0m 40s
05:17 PM  Garden of Bronze Peggy Polias  2m 08s
05:19 PM  Danse Mystique Rob Jennings  1m 52s
05:21 PM  The Chimes of the Federation Chris Lamb  1m 48s
05:23 PM  Morning Burton Goldstein  3m 56s
05:27 PM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
05:28 PM  Art No War 9 Luigi Morleo  0m 38s
05:29 PM  Ripples Celeste Moore  2m 26s
05:32 PM  Imagine John Lennon  3m 13s
05:35 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
05:38 PM  Rhapsody For Upside Down Australians Bells Matt Westwood  4m 44s
05:43 PM  Torn Curtains Robin Schlochtermeier  6m 28s
05:49 PM  Floating Matt Archer  2m 17s
05:52 PM  Motif Nathan Power  3m 11s
05:55 PM  Can’t Figure You Out Bernard de la Coeur  3m 12s
06:00 PM  Interactive Session  01:00
07:00 PM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
07:06 PM  Weightless Nicholas Goulding  3m 24s
07:10 PM  Waganha Gindanha Christian O’Brien  2m 53s
07:13 PM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
07:14 PM  Moon Waltz – Sun Dance Benedikt Brydern  3m 13s
07:17 PM  Torn Curtains Robin Schlochtermeier  6m 28s
07:24 PM  Ripples Celeste Moore  2m 26s
07:26 PM  Little waltz Robert Hughan  0m 17s
07:27 PM  Oz Bell Finale B  3m 13s
07:30 PM  Dormant Session  02:15
Thursday 30 June
08:00 AM  Eternal Birrarung Deborah Cheetham  10m 07s
08:10 AM  Waterways Ludovico Einaudi  4m 20s
08:15 AM  Lotus David Kotlyar  3m 30s
08:19 AM  Chiming Kevin Moroney  1m 03s
08:20 AM  New Monument Stina Tester  3m 40s
08:24 AM  Return of the Black Galaxy Cameron Mackay  4m 27s
08:29 AM  Bedtime Waltz Matt Archer  2m 30s
08:31 AM  Borkle’s Blues Ben Deane-Johns  0m 57s
08:33 AM  Reprise Kristian M Roberts  1m 56s
08:35 AM  A Homecoming Josh Mitchell  3m 05s
08:38 AM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
08:39 AM  Rhapsody For Upside Down Australians Bells Matt Westwood  4m 44s
08:44 AM  Fed Bells Steve Adam  2m 41s
08:47 AM  Drift Monty Hartnett  3m 33s
08:51 AM  Ghost Ben Talbot-Dunn  2m 08s
08:53 AM  I Climb Karen Berger  1m 32s
08:55 AM  Requisite Boon Sim  0m 28s
08:56 AM  A Spark A Sparrow N Van Cuylenburg  3m 57s
09:00 AM  Interactive Session  03:30
12:30 PM  Clockworkz Harry Williamson  8m 02s
12:38 PM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
12:39 PM  Chiming Kevin Moroney  1m 03s
12:40 PM  Whispers John Coutts  5m 46s
12:46 PM  The Bells of Birrarung Catherine Duc  0m 52s
12:48 PM  I Climb Karen Berger  1m 32s
12:49 PM  Borkle’s Blues Ben Deane-Johns  0m 57s
12:51 PM  A Festival Fanfare Will Larsen  2m 12s
12:53 PM  Bella Campanella Dennis Wilkinson  1m 28s
12:55 PM  Cocoon Aaron Eastman  3m 47s
12:59 PM  Little waltz Robert Hughan  0m 17s
01:00 PM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
01:06 PM  Weightless Nicholas Goulding  3m 24s
01:10 PM  Waganha Gindanha Christian O’Brien  2m 53s
01:13 PM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
01:14 PM  Moon Waltz – Sun Dance Benedikt Brydern  3m 13s
01:17 PM  Torn Curtains Robin Schlochtermeier  6m 28s
01:24 PM  Ripples Celeste Moore  2m 26s
01:26 PM  Little waltz Robert Hughan  0m 17s
01:27 PM  Oz Bell Finale B  3m 13s
01:30 PM  Dormant Session  02:15
05:00 PM  Clockworkz Harry Williamson  8m 02s
05:08 PM  Bella Campanella Dennis Wilkinson  1m 28s
05:10 PM  Whispers John Coutts  5m 46s
05:16 PM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
05:22 PM  Cumbia Train Bryan M Phillips  2m 43s
05:25 PM  Daybreak at Birrarung Marr Rob Waring  4m 47s
05:30 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
05:33 PM  New Monument Stina Tester  3m 40s
05:37 PM  Athens Ethan Iverson  3m 55s
05:41 PM  Curn 2 Archer Moore  2m 14s
05:44 PM  Petal Depth Fabian Acuna  6m 42s
05:51 PM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
05:51 PM  Federation Celebration Robert Ashbridge  3m 22s
05:55 PM  Outsiders Grant Atkinson  2m 48s
05:58 PM  Mantra Chris ONeill  1m 59s
06:00 PM  Interactive Session  01:30
Friday 1 July
08:00 AM  Daybreak at Birrarung Marr Rob Waring  4m 47s
08:05 AM  Bella Campanella Dennis Wilkinson  1m 28s
08:07 AM  Curn 2 Archer Moore  2m 14s
08:09 AM  Floating Matt Archer  2m 17s
08:12 AM  Monday Bells Chris Lesser  2m 58s
08:15 AM  Of Time and Place D R N Manchee  2m 51s
08:18 AM  Waterways Ludovico Einaudi  4m 20s
08:22 AM  Bell Final Vincent Dwyer  4m 35s
08:27 AM  Cocoon Aaron Eastman  3m 47s
08:31 AM  Suspended Animation Rob Jennings  1m 35s
08:33 AM  Eastern Wave Brent Kerr  5m 22s
08:39 AM  A Plus And A Minus Kristian Roberts  3m 18s
08:42 AM  Occupy, My Heart Edward Gould  9m 45s
08:52 AM  Black Bowl Byron Dean  2m 16s
08:55 AM  Bjellesang Espen Kluge  1m 32s
08:56 AM  Mirrors Aaron Eastman  3m 45s
09:00 AM  Interactive Session  03:30
12:30 PM  Bjellesang Espen Kluge  1m 32s
12:32 PM  Petal Depth Fabian Acuna  6m 42s
12:39 PM  Mirrors Aaron Eastman  3m 45s
12:43 PM  Reprise Kristian M Roberts  1m 56s
12:45 PM  A Festival Fanfare Will Larsen  2m 12s
12:47 PM  I Climb Karen Berger  1m 32s
12:49 PM  Return of the Black Galaxy Cameron Mackay  4m 27s
12:53 PM  Bellter Max Dowling  3m 57s
12:58 PM  Bella Campanella Dennis Wilkinson  1m 28s
12:59 PM  Cumbia Train Bryan M Phillips  2m 43s
01:02 PM  Purple Daze Daryl Wallis  4m 28s
01:07 PM  Athens Ethan Iverson  3m 55s
01:11 PM  Victory Paul Elliott Montagu  4m 06s
01:15 PM  Lotus David Kotlyar  3m 30s
01:19 PM  The Birrarung Rag John Coutts  4m 00s
01:23 PM  The Bells of Birrarung Catherine Duc  0m 52s
01:24 PM  Whispers John Coutts  5m 46s
05:00 PM  A Festival Fanfare Will Larsen  2m 12s
05:02 PM  Purple Daze Daryl Wallis  4m 28s
05:07 PM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
05:13 PM  Curn 2 Archer Moore  2m 14s
05:16 PM  The Sound of Tall Bells Tony Gould  4m 03s
05:20 PM  The Birrarung Rag John Coutts  4m 00s
05:25 PM  Cumbia Train Bryan M Phillips  2m 43s
05:27 PM  Bjellesang Espen Kluge  1m 32s
05:29 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
05:32 PM  Mantra Chris ONeill  1m 59s
05:34 PM  Suspended Animation Rob Jennings  1m 35s
05:36 PM  A Homecoming Josh Mitchell  3m 05s
05:39 PM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
05:40 PM  Daybreak at Birrarung Marr Rob Waring  4m 47s
05:45 PM  The Dreamer Anthony Barnao  1m 43s
05:47 PM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
05:54 PM  Pointed Bone Susan Hull  3m 26s
05:57 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
06:00 PM  Interactive Session  01:00
07:00 PM  Gelatinous Cyborg John Coutts  2m 18s
07:02 PM  Motif Nathan Power  3m 11s
07:06 PM  Danse Mystique Rob Jennings  1m 52s
07:08 PM  Cumbia Train Bryan M Phillips  2m 43s
07:11 PM  Fanfare For A Robin Rohan Long  2m 57s
07:14 PM  The Birrarung Rag John Coutts  4m 00s
07:18 PM  Federation Celebration Robert Ashbridge  3m 22s
07:22 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
07:24 PM  Morning Burton Goldstein  3m 56s
07:28 PM  Oz Bell Finale A  1m 37s
07:30 PM  Dormant Session  02:15
Saturday 2 July
08:00 AM  Waterways Ludovico Einaudi  4m 20s
08:05 AM  Lotus David Kotlyar  3m 30s
08:08 AM  Chiming Kevin Moroney  1m 03s
08:10 AM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
08:16 AM  New Monument Stina Tester  3m 40s
08:20 AM  Return of the Black Galaxy Cameron Mackay  4m 27s
08:25 AM  Bedtime Waltz Matt Archer  2m 30s
08:27 AM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
08:30 AM  From Joy to Anger Vicente Jose Sanchez Hernandez  2m 32s
08:33 AM  Happiness and Joy Cassandra Fixter  0m 40s
08:34 AM  Weightless Nicholas Goulding  3m 24s
08:37 AM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
08:38 AM  Rhapsody For Upside Down Australians Bells Matt Westwood  4m 44s
08:43 AM  Danse Mystique Rob Jennings  1m 52s
08:45 AM  Moon Waltz – Sun Dance Benedikt Brydern  3m 13s
08:49 AM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
08:55 AM  I Climb Karen Berger  1m 32s
08:57 AM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
09:00 AM  Interactive Session  03:30
12:30 PM  Clockworkz Harry Williamson  8m 02s
12:38 PM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
12:39 PM  Chiming Kevin Moroney  1m 03s
12:40 PM  Whispers John Coutts  5m 46s
12:46 PM  The Bells of Birrarung Catherine Duc  0m 52s
12:48 PM  I Climb Karen Berger  1m 32s
12:49 PM  Borkle’s Blues Ben Deane-Johns  0m 57s
12:51 PM  A Festival Fanfare Will Larsen  2m 12s
12:53 PM  Bella Campanella Dennis Wilkinson  1m 28s
12:55 PM  Cocoon Aaron Eastman  3m 47s
12:59 PM  Little waltz Robert Hughan  0m 17s
01:00 PM  Lotus David Kotlyar  3m 30s
01:04 PM  Garden of Bronze Peggy Polias  2m 08s
01:06 PM  Happiness and Joy Cassandra Fixter  0m 40s
01:07 PM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
01:13 PM  Can’t Figure You Out Bernard de la Coeur  3m 12s
01:16 PM  Waves Valentin Villard  5m 41s
01:22 PM  Furore Michael Smith  4m 06s
01:27 PM  Oz Bell Finale B  3m 13s
01:30 PM  Dormant Session  02:15
05:00 PM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
05:06 PM  Motif Nathan Power  3m 11s
05:10 PM  Lotus David Kotlyar  3m 30s
05:13 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
05:16 PM  Happiness and Joy Cassandra Fixter  0m 40s
05:17 PM  Garden of Bronze Peggy Polias  2m 08s
05:19 PM  Danse Mystique Rob Jennings  1m 52s
05:21 PM  The Chimes of the Federation Chris Lamb  1m 48s
05:23 PM  Morning Burton Goldstein  3m 56s
05:27 PM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
05:28 PM  Art No War 9 Luigi Morleo  0m 38s
05:29 PM  Ripples Celeste Moore  2m 26s
05:32 PM  Imagine John Lennon  3m 13s
05:35 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
05:38 PM  Rhapsody For Upside Down Australians Bells Matt Westwood  4m 44s
05:43 PM  Torn Curtains Robin Schlochtermeier  6m 28s
05:49 PM  Floating Matt Archer  2m 17s
05:52 PM  Motif Nathan Power  3m 11s
05:55 PM  Can’t Figure You Out Bernard de la Coeur  3m 12s
06:30 PM
Carlton-Collingwood football songs
30 mins
07:00 PM  Gelatinous Cyborg John Coutts  2m 18s
07:02 PM  Motif Nathan Power  3m 11s
07:06 PM  Danse Mystique Rob Jennings  1m 52s
07:08 PM  Cumbia Train Bryan M Phillips  2m 43s
07:11 PM  Fanfare For A Robin Rohan Long  2m 57s
07:14 PM  The Birrarung Rag John Coutts  4m 00s
07:18 PM  Federation Celebration Robert Ashbridge  3m 22s
07:22 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
07:24 PM  Morning Burton Goldstein  3m 56s
07:28 PM  Oz Bell Finale A  1m 37s
07:30 PM  Dormant Session  02:15
Sunday 3 July
08:00 AM  Eternal Birrarung Deborah Cheetham  10m 07s
08:10 AM  Waterways Ludovico Einaudi  4m 20s
08:15 AM  Lotus David Kotlyar  3m 30s
08:19 AM  Chiming Kevin Moroney  1m 03s
08:20 AM  New Monument Stina Tester  3m 40s
08:24 AM  Return of the Black Galaxy Cameron Mackay  4m 27s
08:29 AM  Bedtime Waltz Matt Archer  2m 30s
08:31 AM  Borkle’s Blues Ben Deane-Johns  0m 57s
08:33 AM  Reprise Kristian M Roberts  1m 56s
08:35 AM  A Homecoming Josh Mitchell  3m 05s
08:38 AM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
08:39 AM  Rhapsody For Upside Down Australians Bells Matt Westwood  4m 44s
08:44 AM  Fed Bells Steve Adam  2m 41s
08:47 AM  Drift Monty Hartnett  3m 33s
08:51 AM  Ghost Ben Talbot-Dunn  2m 08s
08:53 AM  I Climb Karen Berger  1m 32s
08:55 AM  Requisite Boon Sim  0m 28s
08:56 AM  A Spark A Sparrow N Van Cuylenburg  3m 57s
09:00 AM  Interactive Session  03:30
12:30 PM  Clockworkz Harry Williamson  8m 02s
12:38 PM  Curn 2 Archer Moore  2m 14s
12:41 PM  Whispers John Coutts  5m 46s
12:47 PM  A Spark A Sparrow N Van Cuylenburg  3m 57s
12:51 PM  Bell Final Vincent Dwyer  4m 35s
12:56 PM  Rhapsody For Upside Down Australians Bells Matt Westwood  4m 44s
01:00 PM  All Bells That Ends Well James Henry  5m 26s
01:06 PM  Suspended Animation Rob Jennings  1m 35s
01:08 PM  A Homecoming Josh Mitchell  3m 05s
01:11 PM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
01:12 PM  Momentum Kristian Roberts  1m 54s
01:14 PM  Daybreak at Birrarung Marr Rob Waring  4m 47s
01:19 PM  The Birrarung Rag John Coutts  4m 00s
01:23 PM  The Saltness of Time George Dreyfus  4m 35s
01:28 PM  Mantra Chris ONeill  1m 59s
01:30 PM  Interactive Session  01:00
02:30 PM  Gelatinous Cyborg John Coutts  2m 18s
02:32 PM  Motif Nathan Power  3m 11s
02:36 PM  Danse Mystique Rob Jennings  1m 52s
02:38 PM  Cumbia Train Bryan M Phillips  2m 43s
02:41 PM  Fanfare For A Robin Rohan Long  2m 57s
02:44 PM  The Birrarung Rag John Coutts  4m 00s
02:48 PM  Federation Celebration Robert Ashbridge  3m 22s
02:52 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
02:54 PM  Morning Burton Goldstein  3m 56s
02:58 PM  Oz Bell Finale A  1m 37s
03:00 PM  Dormant Session  02:15
05:20 PM  Clockworkz Harry Williamson  8m 02s
05:28 PM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
05:29 PM  Chiming Kevin Moroney  1m 03s
05:30 PM  Whispers John Coutts  5m 46s
05:36 PM  The Bells of Birrarung Catherine Duc  0m 52s
05:38 PM  I Climb Karen Berger  1m 32s
05:39 PM  Borkle’s Blues Ben Deane-Johns  0m 57s
05:41 PM  A Festival Fanfare Will Larsen  2m 12s
05:43 PM  Bella Campanella Dennis Wilkinson  1m 28s
05:45 PM  Cocoon Aaron Eastman  3m 47s
05:49 PM  Little waltz Robert Hughan  0m 17s
05:49 PM  Hells Bells ACDC  4m 58s
05:55 PM  The Bellringer Kevin Moroney  0m 41s
06:00 PM  Interactive Session  04:00
Monday 4 July
08:00 AM  Eternal Birrarung Deborah Cheetham  10m 07s
08:10 AM  Waterways Ludovico Einaudi  4m 20s
08:15 AM  Lotus David Kotlyar  3m 30s
08:19 AM  Chiming Kevin Moroney  1m 03s
08:20 AM  New Monument Stina Tester  3m 40s
08:24 AM  Return of the Black Galaxy Cameron Mackay  4m 27s
08:29 AM  Bedtime Waltz Matt Archer  2m 30s
08:31 AM  Borkle’s Blues Ben Deane-Johns  0m 57s
08:33 AM  Reprise Kristian M Roberts  1m 56s
08:35 AM  A Homecoming Josh Mitchell  3m 05s
08:38 AM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
08:39 AM  Rhapsody For Upside Down Australians Bells Matt Westwood  4m 44s
08:44 AM  Fed Bells Steve Adam  2m 41s
08:47 AM  Drift Monty Hartnett  3m 33s
08:51 AM  Ghost Ben Talbot-Dunn  2m 08s
08:53 AM  I Climb Karen Berger  1m 32s
08:55 AM  Requisite Boon Sim  0m 28s
08:56 AM  A Spark A Sparrow N Van Cuylenburg  3m 57s
09:00 AM  Interactive Session  03:30
12:30 PM  Clockworkz Harry Williamson  8m 02s
12:38 PM  Curn 2 Archer Moore  2m 14s
12:41 PM  Whispers John Coutts  5m 46s
12:47 PM  A Spark A Sparrow N Van Cuylenburg  3m 57s
12:51 PM  Bell Final Vincent Dwyer  4m 35s
12:56 PM  Rhapsody For Upside Down Australians Bells Matt Westwood  4m 44s
01:00 PM  All Bells That Ends Well James Henry  5m 26s
01:06 PM  Suspended Animation Rob Jennings  1m 35s
01:08 PM  A Homecoming Josh Mitchell  3m 05s
01:11 PM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
01:12 PM  Momentum Kristian Roberts  1m 54s
01:14 PM  Daybreak at Birrarung Marr Rob Waring  4m 47s
01:19 PM  The Birrarung Rag John Coutts  4m 00s
01:23 PM  The Saltness of Time George Dreyfus  4m 35s
01:28 PM  Mantra Chris ONeill  1m 59s
01:30 PM  Interactive Session  03:30
05:00 PM  Clockworkz Harry Williamson  8m 02s
05:08 PM  Bella Campanella Dennis Wilkinson  1m 28s
05:10 PM  Whispers John Coutts  5m 46s
05:16 PM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
05:22 PM  Cumbia Train Bryan M Phillips  2m 43s
05:25 PM  Daybreak at Birrarung Marr Rob Waring  4m 47s
05:30 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
05:33 PM  New Monument Stina Tester  3m 40s
05:37 PM  Athens Ethan Iverson  3m 55s
05:41 PM  Curn 2 Archer Moore  2m 14s
05:44 PM  Petal Depth Fabian Acuna  6m 42s
05:51 PM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
05:51 PM  Federation Celebration Robert Ashbridge  3m 22s
05:55 PM  Outsiders Grant Atkinson  2m 48s
05:58 PM  Mantra Chris ONeill  1m 59s
06:00 PM  Interactive Session  04:00
Tuesday 5 July
08:00 AM  Daybreak at Birrarung Marr Rob Waring  4m 47s
08:05 AM  Bella Campanella Dennis Wilkinson  1m 28s
08:07 AM  Curn 2 Archer Moore  2m 14s
08:09 AM  Floating Matt Archer  2m 17s
08:12 AM  Monday Bells Chris Lesser  2m 58s
08:15 AM  Of Time and Place D R N Manchee  2m 51s
08:18 AM  Waterways Ludovico Einaudi  4m 20s
08:22 AM  Bell Final Vincent Dwyer  4m 35s
08:27 AM  Cocoon Aaron Eastman  3m 47s
08:31 AM  Suspended Animation Rob Jennings  1m 35s
08:33 AM  Eastern Wave Brent Kerr  5m 22s
08:39 AM  A Plus And A Minus Kristian Roberts  3m 18s
08:42 AM  Occupy, My Heart Edward Gould  9m 45s
08:52 AM  Black Bowl Byron Dean  2m 16s
08:55 AM  Bjellesang Espen Kluge  1m 32s
08:56 AM  Mirrors Aaron Eastman  3m 45s
09:00 AM  Interactive Session  03:30
12:30 PM  Bjellesang Espen Kluge  1m 32s
12:32 PM  Petal Depth Fabian Acuna  6m 42s
12:39 PM  Mirrors Aaron Eastman  3m 45s
12:43 PM  Reprise Kristian M Roberts  1m 56s
12:45 PM  A Festival Fanfare Will Larsen  2m 12s
12:47 PM  I Climb Karen Berger  1m 32s
12:49 PM  Return of the Black Galaxy Cameron Mackay  4m 27s
12:53 PM  Bellter Max Dowling  3m 57s
12:58 PM  Bella Campanella Dennis Wilkinson  1m 28s
12:59 PM  Cumbia Train Bryan M Phillips  2m 43s
01:02 PM  Purple Daze Daryl Wallis  4m 28s
01:07 PM  Athens Ethan Iverson  3m 55s
01:11 PM  Victory Paul Elliott Montagu  4m 06s
01:15 PM  Lotus David Kotlyar  3m 30s
01:19 PM  The Birrarung Rag John Coutts  4m 00s
01:23 PM  The Bells of Birrarung Catherine Duc  0m 52s
01:24 PM  Whispers John Coutts  5m 46s
01:30 PM  Interactive Session  03:30
05:00 PM  A Festival Fanfare Will Larsen  2m 12s
05:02 PM  Purple Daze Daryl Wallis  4m 28s
05:07 PM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
05:13 PM  Curn 2 Archer Moore  2m 14s
05:16 PM  The Sound of Tall Bells Tony Gould  4m 03s
05:20 PM  The Birrarung Rag John Coutts  4m 00s
05:25 PM  Cumbia Train Bryan M Phillips  2m 43s
05:27 PM  Bjellesang Espen Kluge  1m 32s
05:29 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
05:32 PM  Mantra Chris ONeill  1m 59s
05:34 PM  Suspended Animation Rob Jennings  1m 35s
05:36 PM  A Homecoming Josh Mitchell  3m 05s
05:39 PM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
05:40 PM  Daybreak at Birrarung Marr Rob Waring  4m 47s
05:45 PM  The Dreamer Anthony Barnao  1m 43s
05:47 PM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
05:54 PM  Pointed Bone Susan Hull  3m 26s
05:57 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
06:00 PM  Interactive Session  04:00