What's Playing at the Bells


The bells can be heard daily 8-9am, 12.30-1.30pm and 5pm-6pm.
Interactive Sessions are listed in the schedule below which allow the bells to be controlled with the Federation Bells App. These are generally 9:00am-12:30pm, 1:30pm-5:00pm, and 6:00pm-10:00pm daily.
Please note: during the AFL finals period there will be modifications to the normal scheduling, including the morning session being from 6-7 AM.

Date/Time

 Title

 Composer

 Duration

Monday 26 Sept
06:00 AM  Waterways Ludovico Einaudi  4m 20s
06:05 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:06 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:07 AM  Lotus David Kotlyar  3m 30s
06:11 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:12 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:14 AM  Bedtime Waltz Matt Archer  2m 30s
06:16 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:18 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:19 AM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
06:20 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:21 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:23 AM  Drift Monty Hartnett  3m 33s
06:26 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:28 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:29 AM  I Climb Karen Berger  1m 32s
06:31 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:32 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:33 AM  Suspended Animation Rob Jennings  1m 35s
06:35 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:36 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:38 AM  Curn 2 Archer Moore  2m 14s
06:40 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:42 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:43 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:45 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:46 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:47 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:48 AM  Catapults Kristian Roberts  2m 00s
06:51 AM  Daybreak at Birrarung Marr Rob Waring  4m 47s
06:56 AM  Bulldogs Post-game  1m 28s
06:57 AM  Swans Post-game  2m 02s
07:00 AM  Dormant Session  02:00
09:00 AM  Interactive Session  03:30
12:30 PM  Bulldogs Post-game  1m 28s
12:32 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
12:33 PM  Clockworkz Harry Williamson  8m 02s
12:41 PM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
12:43 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
12:44 PM  Whispers John Coutts  5m 46s
12:50 PM  Bulldogs Post-game  1m 28s
12:52 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
12:53 PM  Bell Final Vincent Dwyer  4m 35s
12:58 PM  Bulldogs Post-game  1m 28s
01:00 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
01:01 PM  Rhapsody For Upside Down Australians Bells Matt Westwood  4m 44s
01:06 PM  Swans Post-game  2m 02s
01:08 PM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
01:10 PM  Kingdom Mike Russo  3m 59s
01:14 PM  Bulldogs Post-game  1m 28s
01:15 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
01:17 PM  Garden of Bronze Peggy Polias  2m 08s
01:19 PM  Bulldogs Post-game  1m 28s
01:21 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
01:22 PM  The Birrarung Rag John Coutts  4m 00s
01:27 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
01:28 PM  Bulldogs Post-game  1m 28s
01:30 PM  Interactive Session  03:30
05:00 PM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
05:01 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
05:03 PM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
05:09 PM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
05:10 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
05:12 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
05:14 PM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
05:15 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
05:17 PM  Purple Daze Daryl Wallis  4m 28s
05:22 PM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
05:23 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
05:24 PM  Torn Curtains Robin Schlochtermeier  6m 28s
05:31 PM  Swans Post-game  2m 02s
05:33 PM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
05:34 PM  Motif Nathan Power  3m 11s
05:38 PM  Bulldogs Post-game  1m 28s
05:39 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
05:41 PM  Cumbia Train Bryan M Phillips  2m 43s
05:44 PM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
05:45 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
05:46 PM  Believe in the Dawn Rob Jennings  3m 44s
05:50 PM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
05:52 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
05:53 PM  Federation Celebration Robert Ashbridge  3m 22s
05:57 PM  Bulldogs Post-game  1m 28s
05:58 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:00 PM  Interactive Session  04:00
Tuesday 27 Sept
06:00 AM  Waterways Ludovico Einaudi  4m 20s
06:05 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:06 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:07 AM  Lotus David Kotlyar  3m 30s
06:11 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:12 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:14 AM  Bedtime Waltz Matt Archer  2m 30s
06:16 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:18 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:19 AM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
06:20 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:21 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:23 AM  Drift Monty Hartnett  3m 33s
06:26 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:28 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:29 AM  I Climb Karen Berger  1m 32s
06:31 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:32 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:33 AM  Suspended Animation Rob Jennings  1m 35s
06:35 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:36 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:38 AM  Curn 2 Archer Moore  2m 14s
06:40 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:42 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:43 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:45 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:46 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:47 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:48 AM  Catapults Kristian Roberts  2m 00s
06:51 AM  Daybreak at Birrarung Marr Rob Waring  4m 47s
06:56 AM  Bulldogs Post-game  1m 28s
06:57 AM  Swans Post-game  2m 02s
07:00 AM  Dormant Session  02:00
09:00 AM  Interactive Session  03:30
12:30 PM  Bulldogs Post-game  1m 28s
12:32 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
12:33 PM  Clockworkz Harry Williamson  8m 02s
12:41 PM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
12:43 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
12:44 PM  Whispers John Coutts  5m 46s
12:50 PM  Bulldogs Post-game  1m 28s
12:52 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
12:53 PM  Bell Final Vincent Dwyer  4m 35s
12:58 PM  Bulldogs Post-game  1m 28s
01:00 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
01:01 PM  Rhapsody For Upside Down Australians Bells Matt Westwood  4m 44s
01:06 PM  Swans Post-game  2m 02s
01:08 PM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
01:10 PM  Kingdom Mike Russo  3m 59s
01:14 PM  Bulldogs Post-game  1m 28s
01:15 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
01:17 PM  Garden of Bronze Peggy Polias  2m 08s
01:19 PM  Bulldogs Post-game  1m 28s
01:21 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
01:22 PM  The Birrarung Rag John Coutts  4m 00s
01:27 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
01:28 PM  Bulldogs Post-game  1m 28s
01:30 PM  Interactive Session  03:30
05:00 PM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
05:01 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
05:03 PM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
05:09 PM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
05:10 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
05:12 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
05:14 PM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
05:15 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
05:17 PM  Purple Daze Daryl Wallis  4m 28s
05:22 PM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
05:23 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
05:24 PM  Torn Curtains Robin Schlochtermeier  6m 28s
05:31 PM  Swans Post-game  2m 02s
05:33 PM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
05:34 PM  Motif Nathan Power  3m 11s
05:38 PM  Bulldogs Post-game  1m 28s
05:39 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
05:41 PM  Cumbia Train Bryan M Phillips  2m 43s
05:44 PM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
05:45 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
05:46 PM  Believe in the Dawn Rob Jennings  3m 44s
05:50 PM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
05:52 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
05:53 PM  Federation Celebration Robert Ashbridge  3m 22s
05:57 PM  Bulldogs Post-game  1m 28s
05:58 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:00 PM  Interactive Session  04:00
Wednesday 28 Sept
06:00 AM  Waterways Ludovico Einaudi  4m 20s
06:05 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:06 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:07 AM  Lotus David Kotlyar  3m 30s
06:11 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:12 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:14 AM  Bedtime Waltz Matt Archer  2m 30s
06:16 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:18 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:19 AM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
06:20 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:21 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:23 AM  Drift Monty Hartnett  3m 33s
06:26 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:28 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:29 AM  I Climb Karen Berger  1m 32s
06:31 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:32 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:33 AM  Suspended Animation Rob Jennings  1m 35s
06:35 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:36 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:38 AM  Curn 2 Archer Moore  2m 14s
06:40 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:42 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:43 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:45 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:46 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:47 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:48 AM  Catapults Kristian Roberts  2m 00s
06:51 AM  Daybreak at Birrarung Marr Rob Waring  4m 47s
06:56 AM  Bulldogs Post-game  1m 28s
06:57 AM  Swans Post-game  2m 02s
07:00 AM  Dormant Session  02:00
09:00 AM  Interactive Session  03:30
12:30 PM  Bulldogs Post-game  1m 28s
12:32 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
12:33 PM  Clockworkz Harry Williamson  8m 02s
12:41 PM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
12:43 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
12:44 PM  Whispers John Coutts  5m 46s
12:50 PM  Bulldogs Post-game  1m 28s
12:52 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
12:53 PM  Bell Final Vincent Dwyer  4m 35s
12:58 PM  Bulldogs Post-game  1m 28s
01:00 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
01:01 PM  Rhapsody For Upside Down Australians Bells Matt Westwood  4m 44s
01:06 PM  Swans Post-game  2m 02s
01:08 PM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
01:10 PM  Kingdom Mike Russo  3m 59s
01:14 PM  Bulldogs Post-game  1m 28s
01:15 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
01:17 PM  Garden of Bronze Peggy Polias  2m 08s
01:19 PM  Bulldogs Post-game  1m 28s
01:21 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
01:22 PM  The Birrarung Rag John Coutts  4m 00s
01:27 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
01:28 PM  Bulldogs Post-game  1m 28s
01:30 PM  Interactive Session  03:30
05:00 PM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
05:01 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
05:03 PM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
05:09 PM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
05:10 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
05:12 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
05:14 PM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
05:15 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
05:17 PM  Purple Daze Daryl Wallis  4m 28s
05:22 PM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
05:23 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
05:24 PM  Torn Curtains Robin Schlochtermeier  6m 28s
05:31 PM  Swans Post-game  2m 02s
05:33 PM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
05:34 PM  Motif Nathan Power  3m 11s
05:38 PM  Bulldogs Post-game  1m 28s
05:39 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
05:41 PM  Cumbia Train Bryan M Phillips  2m 43s
05:44 PM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
05:45 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
05:46 PM  Believe in the Dawn Rob Jennings  3m 44s
05:50 PM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
05:52 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
05:53 PM  Federation Celebration Robert Ashbridge  3m 22s
05:57 PM  Bulldogs Post-game  1m 28s
05:58 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:00 PM  Interactive Session  04:00
Thursday 29 Sept
06:00 AM  Waterways Ludovico Einaudi  4m 20s
06:05 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:06 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:07 AM  Lotus David Kotlyar  3m 30s
06:11 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:12 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:14 AM  Bedtime Waltz Matt Archer  2m 30s
06:16 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:18 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:19 AM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
06:20 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:21 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:23 AM  Drift Monty Hartnett  3m 33s
06:26 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:28 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:29 AM  I Climb Karen Berger  1m 32s
06:31 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:32 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:33 AM  Suspended Animation Rob Jennings  1m 35s
06:35 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:36 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:38 AM  Curn 2 Archer Moore  2m 14s
06:40 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:42 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:43 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:45 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:46 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:47 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:48 AM  Catapults Kristian Roberts  2m 00s
06:51 AM  Daybreak at Birrarung Marr Rob Waring  4m 47s
06:56 AM  Bulldogs Post-game  1m 28s
06:57 AM  Swans Post-game  2m 02s
07:00 AM  Dormant Session  02:00
09:00 AM  Interactive Session  03:30
12:30 PM  Bulldogs Post-game  1m 28s
12:32 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
12:33 PM  Clockworkz Harry Williamson  8m 02s
12:41 PM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
12:43 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
12:44 PM  Whispers John Coutts  5m 46s
12:50 PM  Bulldogs Post-game  1m 28s
12:52 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
12:53 PM  Bell Final Vincent Dwyer  4m 35s
12:58 PM  Bulldogs Post-game  1m 28s
01:00 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
01:01 PM  Rhapsody For Upside Down Australians Bells Matt Westwood  4m 44s
01:06 PM  Swans Post-game  2m 02s
01:08 PM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
01:10 PM  Kingdom Mike Russo  3m 59s
01:14 PM  Bulldogs Post-game  1m 28s
01:15 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
01:17 PM  Garden of Bronze Peggy Polias  2m 08s
01:19 PM  Bulldogs Post-game  1m 28s
01:21 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
01:22 PM  The Birrarung Rag John Coutts  4m 00s
01:27 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
01:28 PM  Bulldogs Post-game  1m 28s
01:30 PM  Interactive Session  03:30
05:00 PM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
05:01 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
05:03 PM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
05:09 PM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
05:10 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
05:12 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
05:14 PM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
05:15 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
05:17 PM  Purple Daze Daryl Wallis  4m 28s
05:22 PM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
05:23 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
05:24 PM  Torn Curtains Robin Schlochtermeier  6m 28s
05:31 PM  Swans Post-game  2m 02s
05:33 PM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
05:34 PM  Motif Nathan Power  3m 11s
05:38 PM  Bulldogs Post-game  1m 28s
05:39 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
05:41 PM  Cumbia Train Bryan M Phillips  2m 43s
05:44 PM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
05:45 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
05:46 PM  Believe in the Dawn Rob Jennings  3m 44s
05:50 PM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
05:52 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
05:53 PM  Federation Celebration Robert Ashbridge  3m 22s
05:57 PM  Bulldogs Post-game  1m 28s
05:58 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:00 PM  Interactive Session  04:00
Friday 30 Sept
06:00 AM  Waterways Ludovico Einaudi  4m 20s
06:05 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:06 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:07 AM  Lotus David Kotlyar  3m 30s
06:11 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:12 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:14 AM  Bedtime Waltz Matt Archer  2m 30s
06:16 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:18 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:19 AM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
06:20 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:21 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:23 AM  Drift Monty Hartnett  3m 33s
06:26 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:28 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:29 AM  I Climb Karen Berger  1m 32s
06:31 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:32 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:33 AM  Suspended Animation Rob Jennings  1m 35s
06:35 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:36 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:38 AM  Curn 2 Archer Moore  2m 14s
06:40 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:42 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:43 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:45 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:46 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:47 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:48 AM  Catapults Kristian Roberts  2m 00s
06:51 AM  Daybreak at Birrarung Marr Rob Waring  4m 47s
06:56 AM  Bulldogs Post-game  1m 28s
06:57 AM  Swans Post-game  2m 02s
07:00 AM  Dormant Session  02:00
09:00 AM  Interactive Session  03:30
12:30 PM  Essendon Pre-game  1m 18s
12:32 PM  Brisbane Pre-game  2m 00s
12:34 PM  Fremantle Pre-game  1m 14s
12:35 PM  GoldCoast Post-game  1m 43s
12:37 PM  Carlton Pre-game  1m 18s
12:39 PM  Richmond Pre-game  1m 08s
12:40 PM  Collingwood Pre-game  1m 09s
12:42 PM  Melbourne Pre-game  1m 10s
12:43 PM  Port Adelaide Pre-game  1m 16s
12:45 PM  StKilda Pre-game  1m 15s
12:46 PM  North Melbourne Pre-game  1m 03s
12:47 PM  Westcoast Pre-game  1m 19s
12:49 PM  Hawthorn Pre-game  1m 01s
12:50 PM  Adelaide Pre-game  1m 08s
12:52 PM  GWS Pre-game  1m 24s
12:53 PM  Geelong Pre-game  1m 11s
12:55 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
12:56 PM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
12:57 PM  Essendon Pre-game  1m 18s
12:59 PM  Brisbane Pre-game  2m 00s
01:01 PM  Fremantle Pre-game  1m 14s
01:03 PM  GoldCoast Post-game  1m 43s
01:05 PM  Carlton Pre-game  1m 18s
01:06 PM  Richmond Pre-game  1m 08s
01:07 PM  Collingwood Pre-game  1m 09s
01:09 PM  Melbourne Pre-game  1m 10s
01:10 PM  Port Adelaide Pre-game  1m 16s
01:12 PM  StKilda Pre-game  1m 15s
01:13 PM  North Melbourne Pre-game  1m 03s
01:15 PM  Westcoast Pre-game  1m 19s
01:16 PM  Hawthorn Pre-game  1m 01s
01:17 PM  Adelaide Pre-game  1m 08s
01:19 PM  GWS Pre-game  1m 24s
01:20 PM  Geelong Pre-game  1m 11s
01:22 PM  Swans Post-game  2m 02s
01:24 PM  Bulldogs Post-game  1m 28s
01:26 PM  Swans Post-game  2m 02s
01:28 PM  Bulldogs Post-game  1m 28s
01:30 PM  Interactive Session  03:30
05:00 PM  Essendon Pre-game  1m 18s
05:02 PM  Brisbane Pre-game  2m 00s
05:04 PM  Fremantle Pre-game  1m 14s
05:05 PM  GoldCoast Post-game  1m 43s
05:07 PM  Carlton Pre-game  1m 18s
05:09 PM  Richmond Pre-game  1m 08s
05:10 PM  Collingwood Pre-game  1m 09s
05:12 PM  Melbourne Pre-game  1m 10s
05:13 PM  Port Adelaide Pre-game  1m 16s
05:15 PM  StKilda Pre-game  1m 15s
05:16 PM  North Melbourne Pre-game  1m 03s
05:17 PM  Westcoast Pre-game  1m 19s
05:19 PM  Hawthorn Pre-game  1m 01s
05:20 PM  Adelaide Pre-game  1m 08s
05:22 PM  GWS Pre-game  1m 24s
05:23 PM  Geelong Pre-game  1m 11s
05:25 PM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
05:26 PM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
05:27 PM  Essendon Pre-game  1m 18s
05:29 PM  Brisbane Pre-game  2m 00s
05:31 PM  Fremantle Pre-game  1m 14s
05:33 PM  GoldCoast Post-game  1m 43s
05:35 PM  Carlton Pre-game  1m 18s
05:36 PM  Richmond Pre-game  1m 08s
05:37 PM  Collingwood Pre-game  1m 09s
05:39 PM  Melbourne Pre-game  1m 10s
05:40 PM  Port Adelaide Pre-game  1m 16s
05:42 PM  StKilda Pre-game  1m 15s
05:43 PM  North Melbourne Pre-game  1m 03s
05:45 PM  Westcoast Pre-game  1m 19s
05:46 PM  Hawthorn Pre-game  1m 01s
05:47 PM  Adelaide Pre-game  1m 08s
05:49 PM  GWS Pre-game  1m 24s
05:50 PM  Geelong Pre-game  1m 11s
05:52 PM  Swans Post-game  2m 02s
05:54 PM  Bulldogs Post-game  1m 28s
05:56 PM  Swans Post-game  2m 02s
05:58 PM  Bulldogs Post-game  1m 28s
06:00 PM  Interactive Session  04:00
Saturday 1 October
06:00 AM  Waterways Ludovico Einaudi  4m 20s
06:05 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:06 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:07 AM  Lotus David Kotlyar  3m 30s
06:11 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:12 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:14 AM  Bedtime Waltz Matt Archer  2m 30s
06:16 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:18 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:19 AM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
06:20 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:21 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:23 AM  Drift Monty Hartnett  3m 33s
06:26 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:28 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:29 AM  I Climb Karen Berger  1m 32s
06:31 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:32 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:33 AM  Suspended Animation Rob Jennings  1m 35s
06:35 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:36 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:38 AM  Curn 2 Archer Moore  2m 14s
06:40 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:42 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:43 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:45 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:46 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
06:47 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
06:48 AM  Catapults Kristian Roberts  2m 00s
06:51 AM  Daybreak at Birrarung Marr Rob Waring  4m 47s
06:56 AM  Bulldogs Post-game  1m 28s
06:57 AM  Swans Post-game  2m 02s
07:00 AM  Dormant Session  02:00
09:00 AM  Bulldogs Post-game  1m 28s
09:02 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
09:03 AM  Clockworkz Harry Williamson  8m 02s
09:11 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
09:13 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
09:14 AM  Whispers John Coutts  5m 46s
09:20 AM  Bulldogs Post-game  1m 28s
09:22 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
09:23 AM  Bell Final Vincent Dwyer  4m 35s
09:28 AM  Bulldogs Post-game  1m 28s
09:30 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
09:31 AM  Rhapsody For Upside Down Australians Bells Matt Westwood  4m 44s
09:36 AM  Swans Post-game  2m 02s
09:38 AM  Bulldogs Pre-game  0m 56s
09:40 AM  Kingdom Mike Russo  3m 59s
09:44 AM  Bulldogs Post-game  1m 28s
09:45 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
09:47 AM  Garden of Bronze Peggy Polias  2m 08s
09:49 AM  Bulldogs Post-game  1m 28s
09:51 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
09:52 AM  The Birrarung Rag John Coutts  4m 00s
09:57 AM  Swans Pre-game  1m 13s
09:58 AM  Bulldogs Post-game  1m 28s
10:00 AM  Interactive Session  03:30
01:30 PM
 Western Bulldogs – Sydney Swans songs
 1 hour
Sunday 2 October
06:00 AM
 AFL Grand Final Winner – Mixed Playlist
1 hour
07:00 AM  Dormant Session  02:00
09:00 AM  Interactive Session  03:30
12:30 PM
 AFL Grand Final Winner – Mixed Playlist
1 hour
01:30 PM  Interactive Session  03:30
05:00 PM
 AFL Grand Final Winner – Mixed Playlist
1 hour
06:00 PM  Interactive Session  04:00
Monday 3 October
06:00 AM  Eternal Birrarung Deborah Cheetham  10m 07s
06:13 AM  Waterways Ludovico Einaudi  4m 20s
06:20 AM  Lotus David Kotlyar  3m 30s
06:26 AM  Chiming Kevin Moroney  1m 03s
06:30 AM  Bedtime Waltz Matt Archer  2m 30s
06:35 AM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
06:38 AM  Rhapsody For Upside Down Australians Bells Matt Westwood  4m 44s
06:46 AM  Drift Monty Hartnett  3m 33s
06:52 AM  I Climb Karen Berger  1m 32s
06:56 AM  A Spark A Sparrow N Van Cuylenburg  3m 57s
07:00 AM  Dormant Session  02:00
09:00 AM  Interactive Session  03:30
12:30 PM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
12:36 PM  Motif Nathan Power  3m 11s
12:40 PM  Lotus David Kotlyar  3m 30s
12:43 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
12:46 PM  Happiness and Joy Cassandra Fixter  0m 40s
12:47 PM  Torn Curtains Robin Schlochtermeier  6m 28s
12:54 PM  Danse Mystique Rob Jennings  1m 52s
12:56 PM  The Chimes of the Federation Chris Lamb  1m 48s
12:58 PM  Kingdom Mike Russo  3m 59s
01:02 PM  Garden of Bronze Peggy Polias  2m 08s
01:05 PM  Morning Burton Goldstein  3m 56s
01:09 PM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
01:10 PM  Art No War 9 Luigi Morleo  0m 38s
01:11 PM  Fanfare For A Robin Rohan Long  2m 57s
01:14 PM  The Voyage Takumi Motokawa  4m 34s
01:19 PM  Ripples Celeste Moore  2m 26s
01:21 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
01:24 PM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
01:30 PM  Interactive Session  03:30
05:00 PM  A Festival Fanfare Will Larsen  2m 12s
05:02 PM  Purple Daze Daryl Wallis  4m 28s
05:07 PM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
05:13 PM  Curn 2 Archer Moore  2m 14s
05:16 PM  The Sound of Tall Bells Tony Gould  4m 03s
05:20 PM  The Birrarung Rag John Coutts  4m 00s
05:25 PM  Cumbia Train Bryan M Phillips  2m 43s
05:27 PM  Bjellesang Espen Kluge  1m 32s
05:29 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
05:32 PM  Mantra Chris ONeill  1m 59s
05:34 PM  Suspended Animation Rob Jennings  1m 35s
05:36 PM  A Homecoming Josh Mitchell  3m 05s
05:39 PM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
05:40 PM  Daybreak at Birrarung Marr Rob Waring  4m 47s
05:45 PM  The Dreamer Anthony Barnao  1m 43s
05:47 PM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
05:54 PM  Pointed Bone Susan Hull  3m 26s
05:57 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
06:00 PM  Interactive Session  04:00
Tuesday 4 October
06:00 AM  Eternal Birrarung Deborah Cheetham  10m 07s
06:13 AM  Waterways Ludovico Einaudi  4m 20s
06:20 AM  Lotus David Kotlyar  3m 30s
06:26 AM  Chiming Kevin Moroney  1m 03s
06:30 AM  Bedtime Waltz Matt Archer  2m 30s
06:35 AM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
06:38 AM  Rhapsody For Upside Down Australians Bells Matt Westwood  4m 44s
06:46 AM  Drift Monty Hartnett  3m 33s
06:52 AM  I Climb Karen Berger  1m 32s
06:56 AM  A Spark A Sparrow N Van Cuylenburg  3m 57s
07:00 AM  Dormant Session  02:00
09:00 AM  Interactive Session  03:30
12:30 PM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
12:36 PM  Motif Nathan Power  3m 11s
12:40 PM  Lotus David Kotlyar  3m 30s
12:43 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
12:46 PM  Happiness and Joy Cassandra Fixter  0m 40s
12:47 PM  Torn Curtains Robin Schlochtermeier  6m 28s
12:54 PM  Danse Mystique Rob Jennings  1m 52s
12:56 PM  The Chimes of the Federation Chris Lamb  1m 48s
12:58 PM  Kingdom Mike Russo  3m 59s
01:02 PM  Garden of Bronze Peggy Polias  2m 08s
01:05 PM  Morning Burton Goldstein  3m 56s
01:09 PM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
01:10 PM  Art No War 9 Luigi Morleo  0m 38s
01:11 PM  Fanfare For A Robin Rohan Long  2m 57s
01:14 PM  The Voyage Takumi Motokawa  4m 34s
01:19 PM  Ripples Celeste Moore  2m 26s
01:21 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
01:24 PM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
01:30 PM  Interactive Session  03:30
05:00 PM  A Festival Fanfare Will Larsen  2m 12s
05:02 PM  Purple Daze Daryl Wallis  4m 28s
05:07 PM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
05:13 PM  Curn 2 Archer Moore  2m 14s
05:16 PM  The Sound of Tall Bells Tony Gould  4m 03s
05:20 PM  The Birrarung Rag John Coutts  4m 00s
05:25 PM  Cumbia Train Bryan M Phillips  2m 43s
05:27 PM  Bjellesang Espen Kluge  1m 32s
05:29 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
05:32 PM  Mantra Chris ONeill  1m 59s
05:34 PM  Suspended Animation Rob Jennings  1m 35s
05:36 PM  A Homecoming Josh Mitchell  3m 05s
05:39 PM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
05:40 PM  Daybreak at Birrarung Marr Rob Waring  4m 47s
05:45 PM  The Dreamer Anthony Barnao  1m 43s
05:47 PM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
05:54 PM  Pointed Bone Susan Hull  3m 26s
05:57 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
06:00 PM  Interactive Session  04:00
Wednesday 5 October
06:00 AM  Eternal Birrarung Deborah Cheetham  10m 07s
06:13 AM  Waterways Ludovico Einaudi  4m 20s
06:20 AM  Lotus David Kotlyar  3m 30s
06:26 AM  Chiming Kevin Moroney  1m 03s
06:30 AM  Bedtime Waltz Matt Archer  2m 30s
06:35 AM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
06:38 AM  Rhapsody For Upside Down Australians Bells Matt Westwood  4m 44s
06:46 AM  Drift Monty Hartnett  3m 33s
06:52 AM  I Climb Karen Berger  1m 32s
06:56 AM  A Spark A Sparrow N Van Cuylenburg  3m 57s
07:00 AM  Dormant Session  02:00
09:00 AM  Interactive Session  03:30
12:30 PM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
12:36 PM  Motif Nathan Power  3m 11s
12:40 PM  Lotus David Kotlyar  3m 30s
12:43 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
12:46 PM  Happiness and Joy Cassandra Fixter  0m 40s
12:47 PM  Torn Curtains Robin Schlochtermeier  6m 28s
12:54 PM  Danse Mystique Rob Jennings  1m 52s
12:56 PM  The Chimes of the Federation Chris Lamb  1m 48s
12:58 PM  Kingdom Mike Russo  3m 59s
01:02 PM  Garden of Bronze Peggy Polias  2m 08s
01:05 PM  Morning Burton Goldstein  3m 56s
01:09 PM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
01:10 PM  Art No War 9 Luigi Morleo  0m 38s
01:11 PM  Fanfare For A Robin Rohan Long  2m 57s
01:14 PM  The Voyage Takumi Motokawa  4m 34s
01:19 PM  Ripples Celeste Moore  2m 26s
01:21 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
01:24 PM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
01:30 PM  Interactive Session  03:30
05:00 PM  A Festival Fanfare Will Larsen  2m 12s
05:02 PM  Purple Daze Daryl Wallis  4m 28s
05:07 PM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
05:13 PM  Curn 2 Archer Moore  2m 14s
05:16 PM  The Sound of Tall Bells Tony Gould  4m 03s
05:20 PM  The Birrarung Rag John Coutts  4m 00s
05:25 PM  Cumbia Train Bryan M Phillips  2m 43s
05:27 PM  Bjellesang Espen Kluge  1m 32s
05:29 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
05:32 PM  Mantra Chris ONeill  1m 59s
05:34 PM  Suspended Animation Rob Jennings  1m 35s
05:36 PM  A Homecoming Josh Mitchell  3m 05s
05:39 PM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
05:40 PM  Daybreak at Birrarung Marr Rob Waring  4m 47s
05:45 PM  The Dreamer Anthony Barnao  1m 43s
05:47 PM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
05:54 PM  Pointed Bone Susan Hull  3m 26s
05:57 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
06:00 PM  Interactive Session  04:00
Thursday 6 October
06:00 AM  Eternal Birrarung Deborah Cheetham  10m 07s
06:13 AM  Waterways Ludovico Einaudi  4m 20s
06:20 AM  Lotus David Kotlyar  3m 30s
06:26 AM  Chiming Kevin Moroney  1m 03s
06:30 AM  Bedtime Waltz Matt Archer  2m 30s
06:35 AM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
06:38 AM  Rhapsody For Upside Down Australians Bells Matt Westwood  4m 44s
06:46 AM  Drift Monty Hartnett  3m 33s
06:52 AM  I Climb Karen Berger  1m 32s
06:56 AM  A Spark A Sparrow N Van Cuylenburg  3m 57s
07:00 AM  Dormant Session  02:00
09:00 AM  Interactive Session  03:30
12:30 PM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
12:36 PM  Motif Nathan Power  3m 11s
12:40 PM  Lotus David Kotlyar  3m 30s
12:43 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
12:46 PM  Happiness and Joy Cassandra Fixter  0m 40s
12:47 PM  Torn Curtains Robin Schlochtermeier  6m 28s
12:54 PM  Danse Mystique Rob Jennings  1m 52s
12:56 PM  The Chimes of the Federation Chris Lamb  1m 48s
12:58 PM  Kingdom Mike Russo  3m 59s
01:02 PM  Garden of Bronze Peggy Polias  2m 08s
01:05 PM  Morning Burton Goldstein  3m 56s
01:09 PM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
01:10 PM  Art No War 9 Luigi Morleo  0m 38s
01:11 PM  Fanfare For A Robin Rohan Long  2m 57s
01:14 PM  The Voyage Takumi Motokawa  4m 34s
01:19 PM  Ripples Celeste Moore  2m 26s
01:21 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
01:24 PM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
01:30 PM  Interactive Session  03:30
05:00 PM  A Festival Fanfare Will Larsen  2m 12s
05:02 PM  Purple Daze Daryl Wallis  4m 28s
05:07 PM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
05:13 PM  Curn 2 Archer Moore  2m 14s
05:16 PM  The Sound of Tall Bells Tony Gould  4m 03s
05:20 PM  The Birrarung Rag John Coutts  4m 00s
05:25 PM  Cumbia Train Bryan M Phillips  2m 43s
05:27 PM  Bjellesang Espen Kluge  1m 32s
05:29 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
05:32 PM  Mantra Chris ONeill  1m 59s
05:34 PM  Suspended Animation Rob Jennings  1m 35s
05:36 PM  A Homecoming Josh Mitchell  3m 05s
05:39 PM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
05:40 PM  Daybreak at Birrarung Marr Rob Waring  4m 47s
05:45 PM  The Dreamer Anthony Barnao  1m 43s
05:47 PM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
05:54 PM  Pointed Bone Susan Hull  3m 26s
05:57 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
06:00 PM  Interactive Session  04:00
Friday 7 October
06:00 AM  Eternal Birrarung Deborah Cheetham  10m 07s
06:13 AM  Waterways Ludovico Einaudi  4m 20s
06:20 AM  Lotus David Kotlyar  3m 30s
06:26 AM  Chiming Kevin Moroney  1m 03s
06:30 AM  Bedtime Waltz Matt Archer  2m 30s
06:35 AM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
06:38 AM  Rhapsody For Upside Down Australians Bells Matt Westwood  4m 44s
06:46 AM  Drift Monty Hartnett  3m 33s
06:52 AM  I Climb Karen Berger  1m 32s
06:56 AM  A Spark A Sparrow N Van Cuylenburg  3m 57s
07:00 AM  Dormant Session  02:00
09:00 AM  Interactive Session  03:30
12:30 PM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
12:36 PM  Motif Nathan Power  3m 11s
12:40 PM  Lotus David Kotlyar  3m 30s
12:43 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
12:46 PM  Happiness and Joy Cassandra Fixter  0m 40s
12:47 PM  Torn Curtains Robin Schlochtermeier  6m 28s
12:54 PM  Danse Mystique Rob Jennings  1m 52s
12:56 PM  The Chimes of the Federation Chris Lamb  1m 48s
12:58 PM  Kingdom Mike Russo  3m 59s
01:02 PM  Garden of Bronze Peggy Polias  2m 08s
01:05 PM  Morning Burton Goldstein  3m 56s
01:09 PM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
01:10 PM  Art No War 9 Luigi Morleo  0m 38s
01:11 PM  Fanfare For A Robin Rohan Long  2m 57s
01:14 PM  The Voyage Takumi Motokawa  4m 34s
01:19 PM  Ripples Celeste Moore  2m 26s
01:21 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
01:24 PM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
01:30 PM  Interactive Session  03:30
05:00 PM  A Festival Fanfare Will Larsen  2m 12s
05:02 PM  Purple Daze Daryl Wallis  4m 28s
05:07 PM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
05:13 PM  Curn 2 Archer Moore  2m 14s
05:16 PM  The Sound of Tall Bells Tony Gould  4m 03s
05:20 PM  The Birrarung Rag John Coutts  4m 00s
05:25 PM  Cumbia Train Bryan M Phillips  2m 43s
05:27 PM  Bjellesang Espen Kluge  1m 32s
05:29 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
05:32 PM  Mantra Chris ONeill  1m 59s
05:34 PM  Suspended Animation Rob Jennings  1m 35s
05:36 PM  A Homecoming Josh Mitchell  3m 05s
05:39 PM  Captain Cook Dennis Wilkinson  0m 36s
05:40 PM  Daybreak at Birrarung Marr Rob Waring  4m 47s
05:45 PM  The Dreamer Anthony Barnao  1m 43s
05:47 PM  Call to Prayer John Coutts  6m 02s
05:54 PM  Pointed Bone Susan Hull  3m 26s
05:57 PM  Parkville Suite Trevor Adelson  2m 27s
06:00 PM  Interactive Session  04:00